Our Recently Sold Properties
Our team offers expert guidance and personalized service to make buying, selling, or investing in property smooth and stress-free. With deep market knowledge and a commitment to clear communication, we focus on achieving your real estate goals efficiently and effectively.
1600+
Homes SOLD
650+
Five Star Reviews
- List
- Mixed
- Map
52 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$1,505,000
$1,495,000
0.7%5486 Xanthia ST, Denver, CO 80238
MLS# 7048521
Listed by RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

$1,474,000
$1,485,000
0.7%4572 N Raleigh ST, Denver, CO 80212
MLS# 6658279
Listed by MODUS Real Estate

$1,200,000
$1,199,000
0.1%1715 Pioneer CIR, Lafayette, CO 80026
MLS# 7897492
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$1,150,000
$1,150,000
1456 Fillmore ST, Denver, CO 80206
MLS# 7050814
Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

$1,095,000
$1,095,000
1330 Dahlia ST, Denver, CO 80220
MLS# 8759419
Listed by Corcoran Perry & Co.

$1,000,000
$1,000,000
3957 Dale DR, Lafayette, CO 80026
MLS# 1953117
Listed by K. O. REAL ESTATE

$907,500
$900,000
0.8%6818 E Lowry BLVD, Denver, CO 80230
MLS# 9664146
Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

$900,000
$910,000
1.1%5969 Hanover ST, Denver, CO 80238
MLS# 3304171
Listed by Corcoran Perry & Co.

$875,000
$874,900
2962 Akron CT, Denver, CO 80238
MLS# 5803559
Listed by MB THE HUNTS REAL ESTATE GROUP

$853,000
$850,000
0.4%73 W 10th AVE, Denver, CO 80204
MLS# 9237118
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$820,000
$825,000
0.6%180 Peregrine CIR, Broomfield, CO 80020
MLS# 5366005
Listed by Your Castle Real Estate Inc

$791,000
$775,000
2.1%9717 S Bexley DR, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
MLS# 7102084
Listed by RE/MAX of Cherry Creek

$790,000
$800,000
1.3%1715 S Oneida ST, Denver, CO 80224
MLS# 7421673
Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

$735,000
$724,900
1.4%2355 N Emerson St, Denver, CO 80205
MLS# 6755264
Listed by MODUS Real Estate

$721,500
$720,000
0.2%6166 E Mineral PL, Centennial, CO 80112
MLS# 3529120
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$705,000
$679,000
3.8%6078 Owens ST, Arvada, CO 80004
MLS# 2063839
Listed by Seven6 Real Estate

$700,000
$710,000
1.4%3553 Hudson ST, Denver, CO 80207
MLS# 4888045
Listed by Megastar Realty

$689,000
$689,000
21662 E 60th AVE, Aurora, CO 80019
MLS# 8914412
Listed by First Summit Realty

$670,000
$670,000
7572 Garland ST, Arvada, CO 80005
MLS# 4541461
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS AVENUES REALTY

$651,000
$659,000
1.2%2209 N Cherry ST, Denver, CO 80207
MLS# 9149574
Listed by The Peak Properties Group

$650,000
$650,000
8852 W Louisiana PL, Lakewood, CO 80232
MLS# 2615880
Listed by Home Savings Realty

$645,000
$635,000
1.6%3428 W 45th AVE, Denver, CO 80211
MLS# 3139126
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$645,000
$635,000
1.6%3428 W 45th AVE, Denver, CO 80211
MLS# 2877670
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$640,000
$640,000
7782 Plateau Creek LN, Littleton, CO 80125
MLS# 5072808
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

- 1
- 2
- 3